Närvaro

Utskrivet från: http://www.gotland.se/17174
Sidan uppdaterad: 2004-12-13

Beslutande ledamöter


Claes-Göran Nilsson (s)
Ingibjörg Sigurdsdottir (s)
Lilian Edwards (m)
Eva Nypelius (c), (kl. 13.00-18.00, §§ 198-206 och 208)
Lars Thomsson (c)
Inger Harlevi (m), (kl. 13.00-18.30, §§ 198-212)
Jan Lundgren (s)
Sonia Landin (s)
Åke Svensson (s)
Hans Klintbom (c)
Barbro Ronsten (c)
Lena Celion (m), (kl. 13.00-17.15, §§ 198-203 och 206)
Göran Örtbrant (m)
Håkan Onsjö (m)
Björn Jansson (s)
Hans-Erik Svensson (s), (kl. 13.00-13.35, §§ 198-199 och 206)
Christer Engelhardt (s)
Per-Olof Jacobsson (c)
Pär Stenegärd (c)
Gösta Hult (c)
Birgitta Eriksson (m)
Ylva Simander (s)
Eric Martell (s)
Anna Wickström (s)
Gerty Holmstedt (s)
Lena Palmborg-Karlsson (s)
Curt Broberg (c)
Stefan Nypelius (c)
Margareta Benneck (m)
Solveig Artsman (m)
Anna Enström (s)
Marianne Gottlander (s)
Rose-Marie Stenbom (s)
Christian Hammarström (s)
Roland Olofsson (s)
Christer Mattsson (c)
Eva Gahnström (c)
Staffan Bergwall (m)
Hans-Åke Norrby (mp)
Leif Andreasson (s)
Lars Wetterlund (s), (kl. 13.00-16.55, §§ 198-202 och 206)
Per-Åke Ekelöf (s)
Bror Lindahl (fp)
Jan Lindell (fp)
Mats E:son Hjorth (kd), (kl. 13.00-18.00, §§ 198-206 och
208)
Heidi Plisch (mp)
Wera Svensson (s)
Brittis Benzler (v)
Jennie Andersson (v)
Eva Olsson (fp)
Gunnar Tinge (fp)
Rut Smeds (kd)
Ann Enström (mp), (kl. 13.00-18.40, §§ 198-214)
Torgny Lihnell (mp)
Carina Lindberg (v)
Roland Norbäck (v)
Elias Özyurt-Eldenblom (v)
Bodil Rosengren (v)
Luis Barnes (v)
Bengt Viberg (v)

Tjänstgörande ersättare


Mikael Ericsson (m), (kl. 18.30-18.45, §§ 213-216, för Inger Harlevi)
Per-Anders Croon (m), (kl. 17.15-18.45, §§ 204-216, ej § 206, för Lena Celion)
Curt Redner (s), (kl. 13.35-18.45, §§ 200-216 ej § 206, för Hans-Erik Svensson)
Juan José Cassis (s), (för Carina Grönhagen)
Birgitta Johansson (s), (för Lilian Virgin)
Åsa Larsson (c), (kl. 13.00-15.50, §§ 198-200 och 206, för Torsten Gislestam)
Allan Olofsson (c), (kl. 15.50-18.00, §§ 201-206 och 208, för Torsten Gislestam)
Britt-Marie Klintström (c), (kl. 13.00-18.00, §§ 198-206 och 208, för Maria Ahlsten)
Lena Simonson (m), (för Göte Dygéus)
Bertil Eneqivst (s), (kl. 16.55-18.45, §§ 203-216 ej § 206, för Lars Wetterlund)
Hanna Lenholm (s), (kl. 13.00-16.55, §§ 198-202 och 206, för Eleonore Hemström)
Lisa Ohlsson (s), (kl. 16.55-18.45, §§ 203-216 ej § 206, för Eleonore Hemström)
Carin Rosell (s), (för Leif Dahlby)
Lars-Erik Benneck (m), (för Carl-Henrik Lundborg)
Sven-Åke Malmberg (s), (för Per-Erik And)
Mats Sundin (s), (för Torgny Landin)
Margareta Ronquist (kd), (för Yngve Andersson)
Lena Lind (mp), (kl. 18.40-18.45, §§ 215-216, för Ann Enström)

Icke tjänstgörande ersättare


Ivan Anderzon (m)
Agneta Högstedt (v)
Arvo Keinonen (m)
Anna-Greta Lickander (fp)
Therese Mangard (v)
Nils Ronquist (kd)
Britt Ronsten (mp)
Tommy Söderlund (s)

Övriga närvarande


Bo Dahllöf, regiondirektör
Barbro Sjögren, kanslisekreterare
Per Lundin, stadssekreterare, tfn. 0498-26 93 55

Regionfullmäktiges protokoll

Tidigare protokoll